Bottoms
29 items
Filter by
- New
Low Rise Bootcut Corduroy Trousers
€109.90 - New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 - New
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Tape Pleated Mini Skirt
€99.90High Rise A-Line Flannel Mini Skirt
€79.90Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Washed Joggers
€109.90Twill Wide Leg Chinos
€89.90Crinkle Textured Loose Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Denim Bermuda Shorts
€49.90Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Textured Relaxed Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Claire Vintage Denim Mini Skirt
€109.90Textured Twill Pleated Flared Mini Skirt
€89.90Floral Embroidery Denim Maxi Skirt
€109.90Poplin Wide Leg Shorts
€79.90Regular Black Denim Shorts
€69.90Vintage Mom Mid Rise Denim Shorts
€99.90Raw Hem Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€89.90Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
€89.90Crinkle Textured Relaxed Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Crinkle Textured Loose Trousers
€99.90+ More Colours
Mom Whiskered Denim Shorts
€69.90Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Terry Sweat Shorts
€59.90Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Women's Bottoms by Tommy Jeans
Revolutionise your year-round look with Tommy Jeans women’s trousers and women’s shorts. Create your own unique style for every occasion and break free from the norm. Embrace utility vibes with our organic cotton cargo pants, featuring a contemporary wide leg and multiple patch pockets. In our range of women’s joggers and leggings, comfort and urban streetwear go hand-in-hand. Find your own unique style in our wide choice of women's skirts.
Our charming floral-print mini skirt will add a playful touch to your wardrobe, while our timeless pleated skirts get a modern makeover in the unmistakable TJ style. Choose from flattering maxis and minimalist minis to fuel your style journey. Each piece is more than just clothing. Each is an embodiment of your bold, authentic spirit. Step into a world where your style speaks volumes and unapologetically celebrates your vibrant, unique self.