Bags
139 items
Filter by
TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
€279.90Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
€169.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 TH Business Premium Leather Duffel Bag
€379.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Pouch
€79.90 - New
Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 - New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90Corporate Textured Flag Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90TH Monogram Jacquard Crossbody Messenger Bag
€189.90- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 Enamel Flag Perforated Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90- New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 - New
TH Business Textured Crossbody Messenger Bag
€159.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Crossbody Messenger Bag
€119.90 - New
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
- New
Essential Rubberised Logo Bum Bag
€69.90 - New
Logo Sling Bag
€89.90 Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
€119.90Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Bag
€89.90- New
Textured Global Stripe Laptop Bag
€169.90 Water Resistant Mini Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Sling Bag
€119.90 Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Tote Bag
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Outdoor Crossbody Bag
€79.90+ More Colours
Essential Small Reporter Bag
€74.90Outdoor Drawstring Sacoche Bag
€59.90+ More Colours
Metallic Logo Signature Tape Duffel Bag
€149.90Signature Tape Crossbody Laptop Bag
€139.90Flag Jacquard Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90TH Business Leather Crossbody Reporter Bag
€169.90Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90+ More Colours
Textile Logo Patch Laptop Bag
€139.90Logo Leather Crossbody Camera Bag
€179.90Logo Patch Casual Leather Duffel Bag
€399.90Modern Flag Embossed Pouch
€89.90Signature Tape Plaque Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90Lanyard Textile Wallet
€69.90
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.