Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90Dover Regular Straight Pure Linen Chino Shorts
€99.90- Early Access
Regular Fit Flex Stripe Poplin Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Dobby Trousers
€149.90Signature Lapel Pin Blazer
€229.00Regular Fit Textured Stripe Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Patch Pocket Relaxed Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Bleecker Slim Faded Jeans
€129.90Flag Embroidery Zip-Thru Harrington Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Cuban Collar Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Silk Blend Rugby Shirt
€179.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Denim Shorts
€89.90Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Bleecker Slim Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Classic Fit Flag Jacquard Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Tipped Collar Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Back Graphic Relaxed Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€119.90- Early Access
Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Stripe Jumper
€189.90 - Early Access
Logo Terry Cuffed Leg Joggers
€119.90 - Early Access
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Crochet Stripe Relaxed Jumper
€169.90Theo Loose Whiskered Jeans
€119.90Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ryan Slim Corduroy Chinos
€119.90 Pocket Relaxed Mesh Jersey T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Fit Waffle Knit Shirt
€159.90+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90 Reversible Terry Relaxed Ivy Jacket
€239.90- Early Access
Tech Regular Fit Wool Blend Blazer
€399.00 1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Arch Logo Appliqué Washed Sweatshirt
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Oxford Shirt
€89.90 - Early Access
Bleecker Slim Jeans
€119.90 - Early Access
Dover Regular Straight Elasticated Lyocell Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Crest Embroidery Intechno Knit Sweatshirt
€169.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans