Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
Theo Faded Loose Denim Shorts
€99.903-in-1 Padded Chicago Windbreaker
€259.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Colour-Blocked Pocket Jeans
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Denim Chore Jacket
€139.90 - Early Access
Regular Fit Tartan Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Shorts With Linen
€139.90Gym Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Hoody
€119.90Water Repellent Collared Relaxed Padded Jacket
€169.90- Early Access
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Embroidery Jeans
€129.90Graphic Peached Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Insert T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Regular Fit Waffle Knit Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Lightweight Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Water Repellent Down Hooded Puffer Jacket
€379.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Spell-Out Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90 Bleecker Slim Whiskered Jeans
€129.90- Early Access
Otis Overdyed Black Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 - Early Access
Regular Fit Breton Stripe Knit Short Sleeve Shirt
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cuffed Leg Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Padded Jacket With Wool
€229.90+ More Colours
Heritage Crest Embroidery Relaxed Sweatshirt
€159.90TH Flex Regular Fit Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Pocket Pique Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Plus Regular Fit Flex Flannel Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Straight Leg Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Patch Zip-Thru Harrington Jacket
€279.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Austin Black Slim Tapered Leg Jeans
€109.90 - Early Access
Plus Madison Slim Straight Jeans
€99.90 River Relaxed Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Baseball Collar Quarter-Zip Jumper
€139.90Logo Relaxed Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt With Linen
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Paper Touch Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Madras Check Pure Linen Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Graphic Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Fit Padded Overshirt
€179.90Theo Loose Spell-Out Logo Jeans
€129.90TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
New York Label Breton Stripe Knit Relaxed T-Shirt
€139.90 Grand Loose Cinch Adjuster Washed Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Denton Textured Print Straight Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Harlem Lightweight Tapered Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Micro Print Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans