Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Terry Bomber Jacket
€139.90New York Label Stripe Linen Blend Relaxed Trousers
€179.90Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Classic Tonal Logo Oversized T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Plus Mesh Collar Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90 New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90 Denton Slim Straight Faded Denim Shorts
€89.90Graphic Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€219.00+ More Colours
Jersey Regular Fit Blazer
€299.00Logo Embroidery Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Regular Fit Polo Shirt
€139.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Jumper with Alpaca
€119.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Washed White Jeans
€119.90- Early Access
Signature Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Washed Jeans
€119.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Hoody
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Flag Embroidery Denim Shirt
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Graphic Crew Neck Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Graphic Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Pinstripe Wool Blend Regular Fit Blazer
€379.00- Size Inclusive
Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Padded Jacket
€179.90 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Hoody
€129.90 Flag Embroidery Terry Sweat Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Button-Down Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Whiskered Black Jeans
€99.90- Early Access
Grand Loose Faded Jeans
€129.00 - Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Logo Funnel Neck Gilet
€129.90 Regular Fit Band Collar Linen Blend Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Jersey Logo T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Fit Textured Stripe Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Technical Twill Trousers With Wool
€149.00+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Textured Check Shirt
€109.90Tommy Flag Quarter-Zip Polar Fleece Jumper
€89.90
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans