Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Linen Blend Print Short Sleeve Shirt
€99.90 Regular Fit Embroidery Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90Regular Fit Band Collar Linen Blend Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Denton Slim Straight Twill Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€169.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Towelling Sweat Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
TH Crest Embroidery Cuffed Leg Joggers
€139.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Zip-Thru Baseball Jacket
€189.90Relaxed Washed Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90Logo Appliqué Rugby Collar Sweatshirt
€149.90Smart Casual Regular Fit Honeycomb Polo Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Sweatshirt
€199.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Flag Embroidery Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Washed Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.901985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Breton Stripe Flag Jumper
€189.90Fisherman Rib-Knit Relaxed Jumper With Wool
€179.90+ More Colours
New York Label Relaxed Crepe Car Coat
€329.90Textured Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Terry Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Varsity Jacket
€299.90 Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Joggers
€69.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
Performance Regular Fit Pique Stripe Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Single Breasted Longline Coat With Cashmere
€659.00Logo Appliqué Relaxed Rugby Polo Shirt
€139.90Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Carpenter Jeans
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Plus Madison Faded Regular Jeans
€99.90 Theo Water Resistant Parachute Trousers
€119.90Flag Embroidery Terry Drawstring Hoody
€109.90+ More Colours
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Relaxed Hooded Puffer Jacket
€219.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Mock Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Washed Waffle Knit Sweat Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Twill Relaxed Cargo Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
River Relaxed Straight Whiskered Jeans
€129.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Regular Fit Tipped Polo Shirt
€74.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Signature Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Arch Logo Textured T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Embroidery Tipped Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans