Clothing
3124 items
Filter by
- Early Access
Regular Fit Washed Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Short Sleeve Rugby Jumper
€249.90Slim Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
New York Label Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Regular Tropical Print Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90 - Size Inclusive
Plus Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€99.90 Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Scanton Slim Twill Chinos
€99.90Regular Fit Logo Pique Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Crew Neck Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€59.90- Early Access
2-Pack Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Colour-Blocked Rugby Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Twill Chino Shorts
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gabardine Single Breasted Blazer
€329.00Regular Gabardine Pressed Crease Trousers
€149.00Scanton Twill Slim Chino Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Chunky Cable Knit Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Quarter-Zip Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Collar Embroidery Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Textured Canvas Overshirt
€129.90Tommy Badge Relaxed Textured Cardigan
€139.90New York Label Regular Fit Pure Linen Blazer
€349.90+ More Colours
TH Flex Regular Fit Gingham Check Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Flag Embroidery Zip Polo Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Padded Tartan Oversized Ivy Jacket
€249.90 Textured Washed Sateen Utility Shirt Jacket
€199.90Oversized Fit Herringbone Twill Overshirt
€119.90Performance Regular Fit Zip Oxford Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Canvas Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Black Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Contrast Collar Rugby Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Otis Twill Chino Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
TH x Cadillac Formula 1® Team Jersey T-Shirt
€69.90 TH Crest Embroidery Quarter-Zip Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Regular Fit Blazer
€299.90+ More Colours
Intechno Knit Flag Embroidery Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Logo Terry Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Graphic Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Embroidery Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans