New In Tommy Jeans
376 items
Filter by
Back Wavy Flag Terry Relaxed Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Outdoor Logo Zip-Around Wallet
€39.90 Archive Check Baseball Cap
€49.90Essential Rubberised Logo Crossbody Reporter Bag
€69.90- New
Leather Biker Boots
€199.90 Flag Badge Contoured Pool Slides
€44.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Jeans
€119.90- New
The Greenwich Logo Suede Court Trainers
€119.90+ More Colours
Austin Slim Tapered Leg Topstitch Jeans
€99.90Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Beanie
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
Archive Flag Badge Check Duffel Bag
€149.90- New
Archive Leather Warm Lined Boots
€169.90 - New
Varsity Logo Relaxed Terry Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Otis Straight Jeans
€99.90- New
Back Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€129.90 - Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Collar Oversized Canvas Overshirt
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
Teddy Contrast Texture Relaxed Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Button-Down Corduroy Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Linear Logo Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Badge Stripe Oversized Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Colour-Blocked Fleece Hoody
€99.90- New
Ryan Slim Straight Black Jeans
€99.90 Flag Badge Contoured Pool Slides
€44.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Denim Shirt Jacket
€139.90Ryan Bootcut Black Jeans
€99.903-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€79.90+ More Colours
Washed Waffle Knit Henley Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Patch Pocket Corduroy Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Dobby Check Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Essential Rubberised Logo Dome Backpack
€109.90- New
Ashton Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€119.90 Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Corduroy Collar Oversized Canvas Overshirt
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim T-Shirts
€54.90+ More Colours
The Greenwich Logo Trainers With Leather
€99.90+ More Colours
Textured Herringbone Oversized Overshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Sonny Tapered Black Jeans
€119.90 - New
Tommy Badge Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Classic Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€119.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Menswear
Revitalise your wardrobe with Tommy Jeans new arrivals – a dynamic collection channelling the youthful spirit that defines the brand. Searching for the perfect gifts for men? Dive into our carefully curated collection, from ultra-comfortable men’s loungewear and underwear to T-shirts, jeans and sweatshirts with originality in every stitch. Infuse your everyday basics with the vibrant energy and contemporary urban style that lie at the heart of Tommy Jeans.
At Tommy Jeans, each new arrival is a celebration of bold, original style. Ramp up your look with the latest men’s accessories, from beanies and baseball caps to bags and wallets. Add a retro flair to your outfit with our leather running trainers, featuring a '90s-inspired chunky sole and mixed texture panels. Our latest arrivals invite you to break boundaries and explore the harmony between classic elements and emerging styles.