New In Tommy Jeans
319 items
Filter by
- New
Varsity Logo Oversized Fleece Hoody
€119.90 Logo Terry Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€149.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Extra Slim Logo Tie Neck Cardigan
€109.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Rib-Knit Scarf
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Metal Logo Tote Bag
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Black Jeans
€129.90 - New
Logo Plaque Ruched Washbag
€59.90 Shiny Twill Bomber Jacket
€179.90+ More Colours
- New
Oversized Fit Yarn Dyed Poplin Shirt
€109.90 Smock Logo Plaque Laptop Sleeve
€69.90Stripe Skinny Scarf With Alpaca
€49.90- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- New
Twill Mid Rise Barrel Trousers
€109.90 Rib-Knit Stripe Knitted Hood
€59.90- New
Daisy Distressed Low Rise Loose Jeans
€159.90 Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Woven Hobo Bag
€129.90Distressed Canvas Oversized Chore Jacket
€179.90Water Repellent Piping Track Jacket
€159.90+ More Colours
Collared Zip-Thru Wool Blend Twill Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€109.90 - New
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€139.90 Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Corduroy High Rise Straight Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
Rhinestone Logo Jersey Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90 Tie-Dye Denim Cropped Trucker Vest
€109.90- New
Signature Logo Apple Charm
€34.90 Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Shiny Puffer Gilet
€139.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Packable Shiny Puffer Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
€89.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Woven Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90Tommy Badge Colour-Blocked Piping Crinkle Jacket
€139.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
€109.90
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.