Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Fair Isle Relaxed Soft Wool Jumper
€199.90 €139.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €199.90
- -30%
Logo Embroidery Pique Slim Polo Shirt
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
1985 Relaxed Fit Stripe Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Oversized Fit Jersey Blazer
€299.90Ella High Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€99.90Classic Regular Fit Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Gold-Tone Button Linen Blend Maxi Dress
€229.90 €160.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €229.90
High Rise Loose Balloon Leg Jeans
€169.90Athleisure Interlock Knit Cycle Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Tipped Half Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Logo Signature Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€99.90 €59.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Como Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€99.90Logo Embroidery Terry Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Sleeveless Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Athleisure Metal Logo Slim T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
1985 Logo Embroidery Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Relaxed Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit V-Neck Sweater Vest
€119.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Boxy Sueded Terry Zip-Thru Hoody
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
+ More Colours
Timeless Pleated Relaxed Straight Leg Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Denim Straight Mini Skirt
€89.90Side Tie Linen Blend Sleeveless Blouse
€79.90+ More Colours
Frayed Linen Blend Midi Shirt Dress
€229.90Logo Boxy Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Textured Logo Relaxed Jersey T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Raw Hem Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
- Deal
Ribbed Slim Boat Neck Tank Top
€41.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €35.00
First sold for €59.90
+ More Colours
Classic Oversized Fit Logo Poplin Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90Gold-Tone Button Boat Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Chambray Spaghetti Strap Slim Maxi Dress
€119.90 - -30%
Regular Fit Logo Appliqué Blazer
€249.90 €174.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €249.90
+ More Colours
Denim Fit And Flare Midi Dress
€189.90- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€119.90 Twist '70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90Charlie Mid Rise Loose Spell-Out Jeans
€129.90Textured Slim T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Faded Straight Leg Mom Denim Shorts
€69.90Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat