Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
- -30%
Mom Ultra High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Long Sleeve Slim Polo Jumper
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
+ More Colours
Mid Rise Wide Barrel Leg Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button White Denim Midi Skirt
€129.90Logo Embroidery Terry Quarter-Zip Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Washed Regular Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Seersucker Shirt
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Curve Washed Slim Chino Shorts
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Wide Leg Shorts
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Wide Leg Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Slim Boat Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
High Rise Flared Black Jeans
€109.90- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Poplin Mini Polo Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Chambray Denim Loose Drawstring Trousers
€99.90Double-Faced Wool Blend Bomber Jacket
€299.90Premium Knit Logo Embroidery Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90- -30%
Slim Cropped Denim Trucker Jacket
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Relaxed Fit Print Voile Shirt With Silk
€169.90Cable Knit Relaxed A-Line Midi Skirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Water Repellent Down Slim Jacket
€249.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Logo Embroidery Slim Ribbed Tank Top
€29.90 €17.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €29.90
+ More Colours
- -40%
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90 €23.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €39.90
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Half Sleeve Midi Shirt Dress
€169.90Ribbed Slim Half Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Smock Stripe Ruffle Boat Neck Top
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
€99.90Water Repellent Down Longline Wrap Coat
€399.90- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Relaxed Fit Yarn Dyed Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
Slim Crew Neck Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Tie Back Check Seersucker Shirt
€99.90Boxy Fit Ruffle Short Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Smock Stripe Ruffle Boat Neck Top
€119.90+ More Colours
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Washed Canvas Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Essential Terry Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90 €48.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.90
+ More Colours
Distressed Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€169.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat