Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€129.90Cable Knit Polo Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Oversized Trucker Jacket
€139.90Tommy Badge Henley Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Jersey Boat Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Pleated Mini Jumper Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Corduroy Mini Pinafore Dress
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Slim Mini Polo Dress
€99.90Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Ultra High Rise Tapered Mom Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Straight Leg Trousers
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Pure Linen Midi Flared Utility Skirt
€169.90Slim Three-Quarter Sleeve Boat Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mock Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Scoop Back Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Lucy Mid Rise Slim White Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Knot Textured Jersey Sleeveless Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Slim Cap Sleeve Cardigan
€129.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Logo Embroidery Relaxed Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pleated Sleeveless Slim Midi Dress
€159.90 Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90Contrast Stitch Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cuff V-Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
Ultra High Mom Denim Mini Skirt
€69.90Logo Appliqué Relaxed Boxy T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Boxy Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Relaxed Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Tommy Badge Pique Mini Polo Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat