Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Crew Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Relaxed Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Festive Ankle Grazer Slim Trousers
€129.90Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Relaxed Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Tipped Half Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Rope Print Relaxed Straight Trousers
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Sleeveless Tie Front Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Gold-Tone Button Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Denim Mini Dungaree Dress
€139.90 Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€109.90Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Self-Tie Belt Slim Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90Festive Mock Neck Slim Pleated Jumper
€169.90Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Badge Relaxed Denim Dungarees
€139.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Festive Wool Blend Short Sleeve Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Quarter-Zip Relaxed Mini Sweatshirt Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Padded Tartan Oversized Ivy Jacket
€249.90 Interlock Knit Boxy Crew Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Terry Crew Neck Sweatshirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Scoop Neck Slim Tank Top
€29.90+ More Colours
- -13%
Ribbed Fit And Flare Mini Polo Dress
€63.00 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €63.00
First sold for €79.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Micro Cable Knit Slim Polo Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Water Repellent Twill Oversized Trench Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Wool Blend Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€189.90Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90Gold-Tone Button Polo Cardigan
€189.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat