Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€99.90Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Padded Twill Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90Lightweight Mixed Knit Padded Jacket
€249.90- Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
€99.90 Tommy Girl Logo Knit Track Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Curve Pressed Crease Straight Leg Trousers
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Intarsia Flag Badge Tipped Relaxed Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
Festive Metallic Slim Long Sleeve Top
€69.90- -40%
Gold-Tone Button Boxy Cardigan
€169.90 €101.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
€89.90Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Floral Graphic Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€59.90Relaxed Varsity Jacket With Wool
€249.90Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Jersey Boat Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90 Wool Blend Funnel Neck Oversized Coat
€349.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Pleated Mini Skirt
€169.90Regular Fit Silk Blend Flag Jacquard Shirt
€229.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Track Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Knot Textured Jersey Sleeveless Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Repeat Logo Tape Racerback Bra Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend V-Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Colour-Blocked Tube Top
€44.90Tommy Badge Stripe Oversized Rugby Shirt
€119.90Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Logo Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€24.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €24.00
First sold for €34.90
+ More Colours
Water Repellent Twill Oversized Trench Coat
€399.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat