Clothing
2450 items
Filter by
Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90 - Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Concealed Placket Twill Shirt
€99.90 Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Oversized Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90Tommy Badge Henley Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Waistcoat
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Slim V-Neck Sweater Vest
€129.90Linen Blend V-Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Logo Embroidery Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Collared Zip-Thru Cardigan
€119.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Relaxed Joggers
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Slim Pintuck Sleeveless Denim Mini Dress
€129.90Relaxed Padded Denim Harrington Jacket
€169.90Logo Appliqué Washed Boxy Sweatshirt
€99.90Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Square Neck Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Square Neck Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Racerback Slim Cropped Bra Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Racerback Slim Cropped Bra Top
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Boxy Fit Ruffle Short Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
Timeless Wool Blend Gold-Tone Button Waistcoat
€169.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
High Rise Denim Flare Midi Skirt
€149.90Tonal Flag Waistband Pleated Midi Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Ruffle Collar Oxford Shirt
€99.90Fine Cable Knit Slim Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Coming Soon
Premium Knit Pure Wool Boxy Rugby Jumper
€169.90 - Coming Soon
Pure Wool Oversized Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90 - Deal
Curve Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat